This site is authored by :

AB7 GROUPE
Siège social : BP9 Chemin des monges 31450 DEYME France

S.A. au capital de 4 141 536,00 Euros

Phone : +33 5 62 71 78 88

• Fax : +33 5 61 81 54 90

• Email : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

The publishing director is : M. CHELLE Christophe

This Site is hosted by the company SAS OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - France
This Site was created using the open source content management system Joomla 3.6

By accessing the Site, the internet user agrees to comply with and respect the terms of use defined below. The internet user acknowledges having sighted, understood and accepted these usage conditions in their entirety. If the internet user refuses any of these usage conditions, that user is requested and constrained not to navigate through the Site.

Personal Data

  • Treatment of personal data

AB7 may request the internet user to provide personally identifying data (name and email address).

As required under the "Informatique et Libertés" law (French data processing and individual liberties law) dated January 6, 1978, the internet user retains the rights to access, correct or delete any such personal data.
To exercise this right, the internet user is requested to address a letter to the following address : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

The modification or deletion will be executed as soon as possible upon receipt of the request.
Certain information not corresponding to personal data and not enabling the identification of the internet user may be recorded by the servers used by AB7 Groupe (browser used, IP address, etc…).

The internet user is hereby informed that a cookie may be automatically installed in the user's browser upon visiting the Site.

The cookie is a block of data that does not enable identification of the internet user but which serves to record information relative to the user's navigation within the site (the pages that have been visited, the date and time of visiting, etc.).

The use of cookies is intended to permit analyses of site visit frequencies, audience measurements etc. with the intent of improving the Site's quality.

 

  • Security

AB7 applies technical and organisational security techniques in order to protect the data that it manages against accidental and intentional manipulation, against the loss or destruction of the data, and against the access to this data by unauthorised persons.

These security measures are constantly being improved in correlation with technological developments.

For all information requests, suggestion or claims relating to the treatment of personal data concerning the individual internet user, that user should directly address their concerns to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.